Novembro



ISABEL MALTEZ SOUZA - ASSISTIDO 01/11
LUCILA SANTOS GUTERRES - ASSISTIDO 01/11
ANGELO CALMON DE SA - ASSISTIDO 01/11
JANE MELO FERREIRA - ASSISTIDO 02/11
SILVIO RIBEIRO ANUNCIACAO - ASSISTIDO 03/11
ANA CRISTINA CERQUEIRA CARVALHO - ASSISTIDO 03/11
EDVALDO ALBUQUERQUE MIRANDA - ASSISTIDO 03/11
DECIO OCTAVIANI - ASSISTIDO 03/11
ALBERTO MACHADO DAS NEVES - ASSISTIDO 04/11
WANDA MARIA DOS SANTOS - ATIVO 05/11
ANTONIO GONCALVES DE LIMA - ASSISTIDO 05/11
MARIA DO CARMO DE AGUIAR MEROLA - ASSISTIDO 05/11
PROCOPIO BUENO DE ARAUJO FILHO - ASSISTIDO 05/11
PETRONIO LERCHE VIEIRA - ASSISTIDO 07/11
MARIA VILMA COSTA ALMEIDA - AUTO-PATROCINADO 07/11
LUIZ CASSIMIRO LOPES DE ARAUJO - ASSISTIDO 07/11
AYALA MARIUSHA GUEDES G ROCHA - AUTO-PATROCINADO 07/11
EVERALDO OLIVEIRA DE VASCONCELOS - ASSISTIDO 08/11
CARLOS RUBENS BARRETO DE MENDONCA - ASSISTIDO 09/11
ELIZETE ARAGAO DE SOUZA - ASSISTIDO 09/11
MARCIA COUTO PEREIRA - ASSISTIDO 10/11
ADI CRISPIM FERREIRA DOS SANTOS - ASSISTIDO 10/11
CARLOS ALBERTO SAMPAIO JR. - ASSISTIDO 11/11
DEODORO JOSE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA - ASSISTIDO 11/11
WALDIR MIRANDA OLIVEIRA - ASSISTIDO 11/11
MARIA GUILHERMINA BRAVO DUQUE - ASSISTIDO 12/11
WILSON CUNHA RIBEIRO - ASSISTIDO 12/11
ANTONIO PEDREIRA DE FREITAS BURITY - ASSISTIDO 12/11
ZOELO FERNANDO DE SOUSA FILHO - ASSISTIDO 12/11
OLIVEIRO MALTONI - ASSISTIDO 13/11
DIONISIO BARRETO NETO - AUTO-PATROCINADO 13/11
JOSE ANGELO DE SANTANA - AUTO-PATROCINADO 14/11
REYNALDO GIAROLA - ASSISTIDO 14/11
MOYSES ANDRADE FILHO - ASSISTIDO 15/11
ELIANA RIBEIRO HEILER - ASSISTIDO 18/11
GENY GUIDETTI GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA - ASSISTIDO 18/11
JOSIMARA SOUSA DOS SANTOS - AUTO-PATROCINADO 18/11
LEA CAVALCANTI DA SILVA - ASSISTIDO 18/11
EDIMILSON SOUZA ARAUJO - ASSISTIDO 18/11
LUIS EUGENIO DANTAS PASSOS - AUTO-PATROCINADO 19/11
TELMO DE OLIVEIRA - ASSISTIDO 20/11
MARIA VALDA DOS SANTOS - ASSISTIDO 20/11
LOURDES CRUZ DA SILVA - ASSISTIDO 21/11
SONIA MARIA LOPES BRASILEIRO COSTA - ASSISTIDO 23/11
LICIA HASSELMANN MARTINS - ASSISTIDO 23/11
SOLANGE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS - ASSISTIDO 23/11
MARINALVA DO AMARAL R DANTAS - ASSISTIDO 24/11
REJANE MARZA LUZ MOREIRA DE SOUZA - ASSISTIDO 24/11
LUCILANGE MARTINS DOS S.OLIVEIRA - ASSISTIDO 26/11
CELIO DA ROCHA FRANCO - ASSISTIDO 27/11
MARIA JOSE BAHIA DANTAS MENDONCA - ASSISTIDO 27/11
EDVALDO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - AUTO-PATROCINADO 27/11
DINA PEREIRA SAMPAIO - ASSISTIDO 28/11
OSIRES ESQUIVEL DE SOUZA - ASSISTIDO 28/11
JOSE ROMULO CUNHA ARAUJO - ASSISTIDO 28/11
GESSI NEBIO FAVERO MENDES - ASSISTIDO 28/11
ADELINA GONZALEZ MARTINIANO - ASSISTIDO 28/11
ANTONIA DE JESUS CORREIA - ASSISTIDO 29/11
ALTAMIR SENA DE ASSIS - ASSISTIDO 29/11
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO GONÇALVES - ASSISTIDO 30/11
JORGE LUIZ FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA - ASSISTIDO 30/11
ARLETE ALVES MARINHO - ASSISTIDO 30/11
TIAGO NOVAES VILLAS-BOAS - ATIVO 30/11
EDVALDO QUIRINO DA SILVA - ASSISTIDO 30/11
DIRCEU BERNARDES CAPUTO - ASSISTIDO 30/11